Schedule for November 30th - December 6th



Mon November 30, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
6:00am - 7:00amTrainLivegaylynn strawberry  
9:00am - 9:45amTRXLiveTony Cress  
10:00am - 11:00amRock Steady SpartansGeneralOrlando Illustrisimo  
11:00am - 12:00pmRock Steady ChampsGeneralOrlando IllustrisimoSignup
12:00pm - 1:00pmTrainLiveTony CressSignup
4:30pm - 5:30pmTrainLivegaylynn strawberrySignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmTRXLiveRebecca MontijoSignup
Tue December 01, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
6:00am - 7:00amMoveSTRONG wit ViPR ProLivegaylynn strawberrySignup
7:00am - 8:00amYoga FusionGeneralAshley KempSignup
10:00am - 11:00amRock Steady SpartansGeneralOrlando IllustrisimoSignup
11:00am - 12:00pmRock Steady ChampsGeneralOrlando IllustrisimoSignup
12:00pm - 1:00pmMoveSTRONG wit ViPR ProLiveTony CressSignup
2:00pm - 2:45pmBoomer BustersGeneralRebecca MontijoSignup
4:30pm - 5:30pmMoveSTRONG wit ViPR ProLiveOrlando IllustrisimoSignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmBoxingLiveOrlando IllustrisimoSignup
Wed December 02, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
9:00am - 9:45amTRXLiveTony CressSignup
10:00am - 11:00amRock Steady SpartansGeneralgaylynn strawberrySignup
11:00am - 12:00pmRock Steady ChampsGeneralNASignup
12:00pm - 1:00pmHIITLiveTony CressSignup
4:30pm - 5:30pmHIITLiveTony CressSignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmDrop-In FitnessGeneralAshley KempSignup
Thu December 03, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
6:00am - 7:00amTrainLivegaylynn strawberrySignup
10:00am - 11:00amRock Steady SpartansGeneralOrlando IllustrisimoSignup
11:00am - 12:00pmRock Steady ChampsGeneralOrlando IllustrisimoSignup
12:00pm - 1:00pmTrainLiveTony CressSignup
2:00pm - 2:45pmBoomer BustersGeneralRebecca MontijoSignup
4:30pm - 5:30pmTrainLivegaylynn strawberrySignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmBoxingLiveOrlando IllustrisimoSignup
Fri December 04, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
6:00am - 7:00amTrainLivegaylynn strawberrySignup
9:00am - 10:00amTRXLivegaylynn strawberrySignup
10:00am - 11:00amRock Steady SpartansGeneralMartie VlcekSignup
11:00am - 12:00pmRock Steady ChampsGeneralMartie VlcekSignup
12:00pm - 1:00pmTrainLiveTony CressSignup
4:30pm - 5:30pmHIITLiveTony CressSignup
5:30pm - 6:30pmYoga FusionGeneralAshley KempSignup
Sat December 05, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
9:00am - 10:00amWeckMethodLiveTony CressSignup
10:00am - 11:00amRock Steady Spartans and ChampsGeneralMark HitechewSignup
11:00am - 11:45amBoomer BustersGeneralMartie VlcekSignup
Sun December 06, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor 
8:00am - 9:00amBoxingLiveOrlando IllustrisimoSignup
9:00am - 10:00amKettlebells/FitRanXLiveRebecca MontijoSignup